Noblesville High School releases First Semester Honor Roll

0

All “A” Honor Roll

Freshmen

Alexa Akers, Anna Andres, Elizabeth Bolt, Noah Brisco, YiLin Chen, Gregory Chininis, Carolyn Chinni, Brooke Conway, Parker Deakyne, Grace Dean, Allison Edge, Brooke Franz, Gurvinder Gill, Serena Gombold, Emily Krohn, Aleina Markham, Colin McMonagle, Mary Mickelson, Macy Minniear, Lucy Moore, Brayden Morrow, Grace Newman, Kayla Packard, Drewe Palmer, Elle Palmer, Megan Parsley, Rachel Peigh, Trevor Pfeil, Allison Phillips, Sarah Reilly, Reagan Rose, Samantha Salmon, Josie Sanders, Susanna Sharples-Gordon, Jordan Shepherd, Korbyn Torres, Emily Verboncoeur, Lillian Walter, Meagan Whitted and Andrew J Wilson.

Sophomores

Aleksandra Andersen, Shelby Ballard, Avery Chadd, Morgan Corwin, Nicole Denhart, Briana Denny, Hannah Derleth, Nicholas Dodge, Jessica Elliott, Maggie Funk, Logan Gemmill, Alexa Gordon, Claire Graves, Nicholas Hanna, Amy Hayes, Megan Hays, Adam Hemmelgarn, Katherine Holtkamp, Alyson Houdyschell, Sarah Knight, Kaylin Knoll, Samuel Lang, Alexander Levin, Maxwell Levin, Kaitlin Mallery, Nathaniel Mason, Chloe McIntire, Rebecca Meyer, Robert Miller, Cole Nelson, Laura Parker, Travis Purcell, Maxwell Runningen, Gwenyth Sell, Jacob Seyfried, Katelynn Strader, Justin Trandel, Kristen Tucker, Conner Williams, Benton Wolke, Emily Wooten, Alexis Zerbe and Jordan Zimmerman.

Juniors

Corinne Chatterton, Jessica Collins, Robert Fariss, Brandon Franz, Mikaela Gilbert, Dane Jeong, Brittany Mayfield, Grace Michael, Piper Miller, Caitlin Moss, Nathan Olberding, Allison Ouillette, Dilan Palmer, David Pimley, Sarah Russell, Brian Schnoor, Jessica Snyder, Kai Strubel, Josie Thurman, Edward Tourney, Carrie Utter, Katelyn Wolf and Lysny Woodahl.

Seniors

Leanne Abel, Sophia Borzabadi, Easton Brock, Meredith Brown, Meghan Collyer, Jennifer Coy, Nicole Crowe, Elizabeth Daugherty, Hunter Day, Benjamin Elliott, Rachel Gibbons, Cameron Gill, Samantha Gookins, Hannah Groves, Andrew Johnson, David Kaylor, Monica Kinsey, Jessica Kiser, Claire L’Heureux, Joseph Lemna, Megan Montgomery, Samantha Neff, Brooklyn Penn, Kristen Pimley, Kyle Schmidt, Alexander Shelley, Emily Sherek, Brianna Snay, Ciara Stephenson, Christopher Stump, Jack Trittipo, Kelly Weaver, Joseph Wiegand, Seth Williams, Alexander Wolfred and Jackson Wright.

A/B Honor Roll

Freshmen

Titilayo Adeniyan, Emmalyn Allen, Guillermo Alvarez, Evelyn Armendariz, Madeline Backs, Alecksa Baker, Cayman Baldridge, Austin Beard, Ashley Birkhimer, Alexander Board, Drew Bollenbacher, Brooke Bradley, Nicholas Brady, Nicholas Bragg, Hallie Brake, Olivia Bridges, Grant Bullard, Rachel Bullough, Taylor Burns, Blake Campbell, Jack Caroselli, Allison Chew, Jason Clouser, Calvin Colby, Reagen Conner, Rory Conner, Isabella Cook, Ryan Cook, Megan Cox, Tyler Crandall, Rylee Crutchfield, Makenzie Day, James DeRose, Hogan Dettman, Alexa Diamente, Delilah Dickover, Olivia Doherty, Austin Dreyer, Sophia Duncan, Lily Dutchess, Bryce Eaton, Luke Elliott, Marcus Emmert, Abigail Essig, Aaron Farber, Shauna Fenderson, Andrew Firks, Chloe Fisher, Max Flinchum, Payton Folkening, Kylie Gainey, Bethany Gammon, Michael Gano, Joshua Garcia, Alexa Gassensmith, Jalen Gerber, Nolan Ginther, Daric Gordon, Abigael Graves, Gwendolyn Greenaway, Brooke Herron, Cody Higginbotham, Kathryn Higginbotham, Meredith Higgins, Riley Hillers, Taylor Hippler, Eric Hoffman, Theodore Hopper, Jason Houck, Hallie Howard, Jacob Howerton, Bailey Huemann, Melodi Hutchinson, Jesse Johnson, Shelby Johnson, Isaac Johnston, Jacob Jordan, Matthew Joseph, Samantha Kagey, Madison Keifer, Blake Kelly, Elizabeth Kereny, Mackenzie Kincaid, Nicholas Kincaid, Klaudia Kirk, David Kitko, Abigail Klinker, Joseph Kozicki, Kilah Kuiper, Joshua Lasley, Tyler Law, Alice Lawson, Matthew Lingren, Noah Lodin, Kristine Lopez-Silvar, Lucy Lorton, Elijah Lothamer, Kelsey Lovitt, Mackenzie Lowe, John Martin, Ashley Marzolf, Bryce Masterson, Katelyn Maudlin, Madison May, Leslie Mazariegos, Marissa McDonald, Kaitlynn McKinney, Dustin McLochlin, Valentina Mesa-Garcia, Eric Meyer, Laurin Michael, Samantha Mikesell, Austin Miller, Nicholas Mills, Joel Minett, James Minor, Austin Monroe, Joseph Mooar, Haley Moore, Madison Moore, Phoebe Moritz, Mikaela Mulanax, Jace Mulvaney, Lauren Murfield, Hannah Natvig, Levi Neuzerling, Katie Newcomer, Madeline O’Marrah, Libby O’Neall, Bridget O’Reilly, Camille Obergfell, Clay Obergfell, Emily Olsen, Andrew Owens, Chandler Parrish, Hannah Passey, Shaira Patel, Chloe Pearson, Isaiah Penn, Kaylee Perrine, McKenna Pineau, Hannah Potter, Allison Pruitt, Rebekah Quinn, Madeline Rauch, Skylar Rawlings, Emma Renner, Jacob Richards, Delaney Riester, Jacob Riley, Connor Roth, Gurjot Sandhu, Michael Scalzo, Olivia Schwall, Devon Scott, Lillian Searcy, Emily Sell, Alyssa Sellers, Madison Shoemaker, Erin Shy, Rachel Simac, Rachel Small, Cassandra Snay, Alexander Snyder, Emily Stuntz, Blake Taylor, Esma Taylor, Sara Tharp, Cory Thornton, Jackson Thurman, Nicholas Totty, Elizabeth VanBuskirk, Madeline VanBuskirk, Veronica VanBuskirk, Michelle Vasbinder, Nicholas Wanninger, Joshua Warning, Natalie Watson, Regan Watson, Alex Westervelt, Mariah Whitesell, Clay Wiese, Kaylie Williams, Morgan Williams, Sydney Williams, Jordan Wolfred, Rebecca Wood, Collier Wright, Jordan Yaney and Garion Zebrowski.

 Sophomores

Alyssa Abbott, Morgan Adam, Mallory Aiman, Morgan Allen, Santiago Araoz, Maxwell Atkins, Pauline Ayad, Rachel Bachar, Emily Bading, Melissa Baker, Zachary Baker, Stephanie Ball, Brandon Barthel, Jacob Beisel, Breanna Bell, Shawna Bentley, Karley Blankenship, Kelsey Bowyer, Emma Bragg, Marin Bray, Kalissa Brown, Maxwell Brown, Mitchell Brown, Raymond Brown, Kinsey Browning, Madison Broyles, AnnaMarie Burch, Travis Byrne, Kaitlin Camp, Kyley Carmany, Maria Castro, Daniel Cecere, Paige Chastain, Kara Conger, Lydia Conner, Olivia Conner, Cory Conway, Haley Conway, Renee Cook, Lauren Cotton, Adrianna Coulter, Sean Critzman, Mark D’costa, Henry Davis, Shelby Deakyne, Rylan Deer, Jacob Dudgeon, Joshua Eger, Sarah Evans, Kylie Fargo, Nicholas Faust, Timothy Foster, Kaleigh Friesen, Kaleigh Garin, Jacob Gerber, Samuel Gerhart, Peyton Gigante, Olivia Goad, Madison Gorden, Ashlee Grady, Megan Grady, Kayla Graves, Allison Green, Allyson Gronauer, Aaron Grossman, Simeone Gyan, Elizabeth Hall, Rayna Hany, Nicholas Harper, Eric Heinzman, Jenna Heller, Blake Hepker, Lauren Herbst, Ashley Higgins, Kendra Hoffman, Karleigh Hollis, Travis Holpuch, Annalia Hopper, Natalie Houghtalen, Chelsea Johnson, Jamie Johnson, Victoria Jones, Gabrielle Joy, Derrick Juanillo, Alexandria Kassan, Connor Keaney, John Kiser, Jaeden Knight, Jack Lang, Eric Leatherberry, Hannah Lee, Hollyn Lentz, Alan Libby, Ty Lindstrand, Florence Lines, Andrew Little, Haley Lovell, Katrina Lunsford, Hayley Lutz, Meghan Lutz, Madison Marquart, Cole Martin, Catherine Mast, Trevor Mather, Maura McBride, Caylee McComb, Bailly McGrew, Emily McLean, Keela McNeal, Lucy Meguschar, Luke Melloh, Emily Miller, Julia Miller, Laura Millikan, Isabelle Mirro, Madison Morehead, Kamren Morris, Madison Morris, Angela Murphy, Hannah Nave, Zachary Neddenriep, Grant Neterer, Katelyn O’Reilly, Ryan Ogden, Rebecca Osgood, Lovneet Otal, John Parke, Lucas Parke, Madison Parrish, Alivia Pavich, Courtney Peel, Jonathan Petro, Magdalena Piazza, Alexandra Plummer, Adam Post, Katie Post, Ethan Poynter, Taylor Pullen, Kristin Purkey, Juan Ramirez, Dori Rees, Carolina Regan, Emily Reich, Jared Retz, Kymberlee Rhyne, Emily Richardson, Jaden Richeson, Primavera Riverahernandez, Leigh Roberts, Hannah Rogers, Brittany Ronk, Grace Rootes, Stella Runningen, Kira Schmidt, Erin Schmutte, Emily Schoenle, Laura Schweikert, Rachel Shipman, Julian Simac, Kaitlyn Skene, Jennifer Smith, Bryston Sprecher, Taylor Springborn, Amy Stivers, Jason Taylor, Joel Taylor, Kelly Teague, Sonali Thakur, Elaina Thomas, Kortnie Thomas, Hunter Thompson, John Thompson, Abigail Truesdel, Madison Tucker, Mckenna Turner, Zoe VandeWater, Zachary Weiler, Kelly Wheeler, Evan White, Paul Williams, Bradford Wolf, Olivia Wolff, Frederick Wurster and Sarah Zutter.

Juniors

Anthony Anderson, Margaret Anderson, Henry Baird, Connor Barnett, Tyler Beard, Caitlyn Brady, Hunter Bragg, Delaney Brake, Lance Browning, Anastasia Campbell, Haley Carmany, Wyatt Carmichael, Gabrielle Charles, Nathan Che, Courtney Christl, Emily Christophersen, Emily Clouser, Lindsey Conaway, Rachel Coombs, Abigail Crouch, Audrey Defoe, Caitlyn Dietz, Conner Emery, Samantha Enders, Austin Fellows, Caitlin Fitzgerald, Jaden Fleming, Mackenzie Fletcher, Logan Flook, Veronica Flores, Erin Flynn, Rachel Fortney, Alyssa Garton, Joshua Gentry, Austin Ginther, Spencer Grant, Maxwell Griffin, Jacob Guenin, Farah Haddad, Trevor Hansen, Alec Harrell, Kennedy Harris, Averey Hauenstein, Sarah Hays, Elizabeth Heidenreich, London Heist, Emily Hess, Jason Hoffman, Jacob Hoogenboom, Jacob Hornsby, Briana Huskin, Matthew Imel, Courtney Jordan, Emily Kado, Marissa Kay, Joshua Keating, Isabelle Kereny, Nida Khan, Keller Masnyk, Alec May, Suzannah McClung, Mark McCullough, Nathan McIntyre, Alex McKinney, Jacob McNutt, Natalie Medlen, Micaela Menchaca, Sydney Meysembourg, Anne Mills, Rachel Mooar, Paiton Moon, Dylan Moore, Madison Moore, Madison Murray, Grace Myers, Jensen Myers, Samantha Newcomb, Keaton Newman, Nathan Newman, Zachary Niezer, Liam Ochoa, Udhavir Otal, Jacob Owens, Emily Padgett, Rachel Page, Tessa Pappas, Taylor Parrish, Ellieana Perryman, Emily Peterson, Katyn Piguet, William Plumer, Sarah Potter, Zachary Price, Karsen Rauch, Spencer Redmon, Levi Reece, Shannon Reid, Joshua Rindler, Nicole Ritz, Robert Saldivar, Zoe Schafer, Jonathan Schillinger, Lily Schwab, Sarah Schwemmin, Hanna Sellers, Samuel Sigman, Sara Sigman, Karmjot Singh, Austin Snair, Racheal St John, Lorrie Summers, Samantha Swope, Keli Taylor, Camron Thompson, Hannah Tourney, Holly Tucker, Caitlin Vendely, Paige Verboncoeur, Christian Vittorio, Margaret Walsh, Jordan Warne, Meredith Watson, Jamie Wendt, Arie Werner, Griffin Whipple, Ryan Williams, Erin Wood, Alexis Wright and George Wright.

Seniors

Matthew Ackmann, Abby Alexander, Parker Alexander, Daniel Anderson, Rachel Asuras, Gabrielle Baker, Sydney Ballard, Angela Bannister, Trevor Barnes, Carson Barteau, Brookelyn Barton, Margaret Beam, Cameron Beisel, Baylee Bell, Regan Bennett, Samantha Bernstein, Julia Birkhimer, Kendra Blackley, Baleigh Blankenship, Zachary Bleisch, Nicholas Boerner, Zackery Bolinger, Jonah Borders, Danielle Borst, Daniel Bowen, Jerah Bowen, Claire Bowles, Andrew Boyum, Danielle Bresich, Madeline Bridges, Jamie Brown II, Allison Brown, Tobias Brown, Kearsten Browning, Eleanor Broyles, Hayden Camp, Cameron Carpenter, Catharine Carstens, Brooke Chastain, Constance Chininis, Garret Chinni, Ashley Cleverly, Jadyn Conrad, Alexis Daughhetee, Joseph Doerr, KateLin Doyle, Patrick Drahman, Emily Dzirbik, Morgan Edmundowicz, Kimberly Elliott, Kara Feeley, David Fenderson, Stephen Freeman, Hannah Freimuth, Corbin Fritz, Elizabeth Gale, Tyler Gamble, Evan Gardner, Jack Garlick, Jenna Gerhardt, Ashley Gordon, Bethany Gordon, Seth Grossman, Tanner Guith, Katie Haffner, Jordan Heinzmann, Nadezhda Helmer, Conner Hobbs, Kaleigh Hoffman, Molly Hopper, Victoria Houghtalen, Katelyn Howerton, Amber Juanillo, Kauanoe Kalili, JiYun Kang, Daniel Kinsey, Shelby Klingerman, Chase Kluth, Haley Kluth, Collin Krivoshia, Lucas Kseniak, Davinder Lally, Jaclyn Lang, Max Lang, Jillian Lawrence, Harrison Lingren, Joshua Longawa, Braydon Lutz, Rachel Mangus, Kyle Marowski, Rachel Mather, Michael McGuire, Thomas McKiernan, Kate Mickelson, Shaylee Moon, Alexander Moore, Sophia Moore, Ashley R Myers, Michael O’Reilly, Scott Ogle, Jacob Overton, Ashley Owens, Zachary Parker, Skye Parks, Alexandra Pavich, Robert Peterson, Anne Phillips, Christopher Polivick, Daniella Popa, Vanessa Potter, Jessie Pouch, Elissa Prater, Mason Prickett, Zachary Purcell, Amila Puskar, Nicole Rader, Ellen Ramey, Holly Ramsey, Stephanie Ramsey, Christopher Reagin, Brooklyn Reeder, Kristi Reeves, Joseph Reilly, Jameson Reimann, Nathan Reynolds, Patricia Reynolds, Kelsey Rowe, Richard Rowe, Kyle Sanders, Clay Schultze, Sarah Schuster, Jaclyn Scialdone, Taylor Seyfried, Erin Shales, Meredith Sharp, Margaret Sharples-Gordon, Amanda Shell, Ronald Silva, Luis Sorto, Kelly Sovacool, Cristina Spear, Kristopher Strong, Justin Terry, Christian Thompson, Abigail Vanyo, Lauren Weigel, Andrew Wilson, Jasmine Wilson and Christopher Wolfe.

 

Share.

Current Morning Briefing Logo

Stay CURRENT with our daily newsletter (M-F) and breaking news alerts delivered to your inbox for free!

Select list(s) to subscribe to



By submitting this form, you are consenting to receive marketing emails from: Current Publishing, 30 S. Range Line Road, Carmel, IN, 46032, https://www.youarecurrent.com. You can revoke your consent to receive emails at any time by using the SafeUnsubscribe® link, found at the bottom of every email. Emails are serviced by Constant Contact